Aktualności

LGP Hinzenbach: Kot prowadzi, Kubacki drugi, wszyscy Polacy w serii finałowej!

Niesamowitą formą popisuje się Maciej Kot! Reprezentant Polski prowadzi w sobotnim konkursie indywidualnym z cyklu Letniej Grand Prix w austriackim Hinzenbach (HS94) po skoku na odległość 92. metrów! Tuż za nim znajduje się kolejny Polak, Dawid Kubacki, który osiągnął w pierwszej serii 91 metrów. Czołową trójkę zamyka Słoweniec Peter Prevc (90,5 metra). Wszyscy Polacy uzyskali awans do serii finałowej.

Maciej Kot zachwyca z każdym kolejnym skokiem i pokazuje rywalom, że nie da sobie łatwo odebrać miejsca lidera w klasyfikacji generalnej. Polak, skokiem na odległość 92. metrów, prowadzi po pierwszej serii sobotniego konkursu indywidualnego z cyklu Letniej Grand Prix w Hinzenbach (HS94). Wyprzedza w ten sposób drugiego z reprezentantów Polski, Dawida Kubackiego, który uzyskał skok o długości 91 metrów. Za naszymi zawodnikami znajduje się zeszłoroczny zdobywca Kryształowej Kuli, Słoweniec Peter Prevc (90,5 metra). W czołowej piątce nie brakuje reprezentantów Niemiec – czwarte miejsce zajmuje obecnie Richard Freitag (89,5 metra) oraz Andreas Wellinger (87,5 metra).

Wszyscy Polacy wywalczyli awans do drugiej serii dzisiejszych zmagań. Poza wspomnianymi wcześniej Kotem i Kubackim, dobrym skokiem popisał się również Stefan Hula, który obecnie zajmuje 9. miejsce po skoku na odległość 89. metrów. Nie inaczej jest w przypadku Kamila Stocha (11. miejsce) i Piotra Żyły (12. miejsce), którzy uzyskali w pierwszej serii konkursowej 86,5 metra. Klemens Murańka, osiągając 86 metrów, zajmuje 26. pozycję.

Pierwsza seria dzisiejszych zmagań indywidualnych zaskakuje brakiem kwalifikacji czołowych zawodników. Do drugiej serii nie przedostali się tacy skoczkowie jak Anders Fannemel, Taku Takeuchi czy Danielowi Andre-Tande.

Wyniki pierwszej serii konkursowej: 

MiejsceZawodnikOdległośćPkt.
1Kot, Maciej92.0127.8
2Kubacki, Dawid91.5123.1
3Prevc, Peter90.5121.1
4Freitag, Richard89.5118.9
5Wellinger, Andreas87.5118.0
6Hayboeck, Michael87.5117.4
7Hauer, Joachim89.5117.1
8Ito, Daiki89.0116.9
9Hula, Stefan89.0116.2
9Kraft, Stefan86.5116.2
11Stoch, Kamil86.5114.6
12Zyla, Piotr86.5113.8
13Aigner, Clemens87.0113.5
14Kofler, Andreas87.5113.3
15Aschenwald, Philipp87.0113.1
16Geiger, Karl84.5113.0
17Fettner, Manuel85.0112.0
18Kornilov, Denis87.0111.8
18Koudelka, Roman86.0111.8
20Schiffner, Markus86.5111.5
21Lanisek, Anze86.0111.1
22Freund, Severin85.0110.6
22Forfang, Johann Andre85.5110.6
24Vancura, Tomas84.5109.8
25Dezman, Nejc86.5109.5
26Ito, Kenshiro85.5109.1
26Muranka, Klemens86.0109.1
28Wank, Andreas85.5108.8
29Sakuyama, Kento85.5108.6
30Bickner, Kevin83.0108.5
31Damjan, Jernej85.5108.4
32Takeuchi, Taku82.0108.1
33Fannemel, Anders81.5107.4
33Siegel, David84.5107.4
35Tande, Daniel Andre82.5106.6
36Lamy Chappuis, Ronan84.0106.5
37Maeaettae, Jarkko82.5106.0
38Semenic, Anze82.0105.1
39Kozisek, Cestmir83.0104.7
40Zupancic, Miran83.0103.5
41Leitner, Clemens84.5103.0
42Stjernen, Andreas79.599.2
43Zografski, Vladimir81.098.8
44Maurer, Joshua80.598.5
45Hlava, Lukas79.098.2
46Reisenauer, Janni81.097.8
47Steiner, Maximilian79.097.5
48Huber, Daniel78.096.1
49Kobayashi, Junshiro78.094.7


  • Źródło: berkutschi.com/ informacja własna
  • Foto: Alicja Kosman – PZN

O autorze

Marta Wawrzyniak

komentarzy

  • Today, I went to the beach front with my kids. I found a sea
    shell and gave it to my 4 year old daughter and said „You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear.” She placed the shell to her ear and
    screamed. There was a hermit crab inside and it pinched her ear.
    She never wants to go back! LoL I know this
    is entirely off topic but I had to tell someone!

  • Hi there! This is kind of off topic but I need some guidance from an established blog.
    Is it tough to set up your own blog? I’m not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty quick.
    I’m thinking about setting up my own but I’m not sure where to
    start. Do you have any points or suggestions?
    Cheers

  • Its like you read my mind! You appear to know so much about this, like you wrote the book in it or something.
    I think that you could do with some pics to drive the message home a
    bit, but instead of that, this is great blog. A fantastic read.
    I will definitely be back.

  • hello there and thank you for your info – I
    have definitely picked up something new from right here. I did
    however expertise a few technical issues using this site,
    as I experienced to reload the site lots of times previous to I could get it to
    load correctly. I had been wondering if your web hosting is OK?

    Not that I’m complaining, but sluggish loading instances times will
    often affect your placement in google and could damage your high quality score if advertising and marketing with Adwords.
    Well I am adding this RSS to my email and can look out for a lot more of
    your respective interesting content. Ensure that you update this again soon.

  • May I just say what a comfort to uncover a person that actually knows what they’re discussing on the internet.
    You actually know how to bring a problem to light and make it important.
    More people have to read this and understand this side of your story.
    It’s surprising you aren’t more popular since you definitely have the gift.

  • Hi, I do believe this is an excellent web site.
    I stumbledupon it 😉 I will return yet again since i have saved as
    a favorite it. Money and freedom is the best way to change, may
    you be rich and continue to help others.

  • Have you ever considered about including a little bit
    more than just your articles? I mean, what you say is important and all.
    Nevertheless imagine if you added some great images or videos to give your
    posts more, „pop”! Your content is excellent but
    with images and clips, this blog could definitely be one of the very best in its niche.

    Fantastic blog!

  • I don’t even know the way I finished up right here, but I believed this submit used
    to be good. I don’t recognize who you’re however definitely you are going to a famous blogger should you aren’t already.
    Cheers!

  • Very nice post. I just stumbled upon your blog and wanted to say that I
    have truly loved browsing your blog posts. After all I’ll be subscribing in your feed
    and I’m hoping you write again soon!

  • I am extremely inspired together with your writing skills and also
    with the structure for your weblog. Is this a paid subject or did you customize it yourself?
    Either way stay up the nice quality writing, it’s uncommon to look a great weblog like this one
    today..

  • Great goods from you, man. I’ve be aware your stuff previous to
    and you’re simply extremely wonderful. I really like what you have received
    right here, certainly like what you’re stating and the way through which you
    say it. You are making it enjoyable and you continue to
    take care of to stay it sensible. I cant wait to learn far more from you.
    That is really a great website.

  • Hey there! This is kind of off topic but I need some help from an established
    blog. Is it hard to set up your own blog? I’m not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty
    quick. I’m thinking about making my own but I’m not sure
    where to start. Do you have any tips or suggestions?
    Cheers

  • Greate article. Keep posting such kind of information on your page.
    Im really impressed by your blog.
    Hello there, You have performed a fantastic job. I’ll certainly digg it and in my view
    recommend to my friends. I am confident they will be benefited
    from this web site.

  • We are a group of volunteers and opening a new scheme in our community.
    Your website provided us with valuable info to work on. You’ve done an impressive
    job and our whole community will be grateful to you.

  • Have you ever thought about adding a little bit more than just
    your articles? I mean, what you say is important and everything.
    However think about if you added some great graphics or videos to give your posts more, „pop”!
    Your content is excellent but with pics and video clips,
    this site could definitely be one of the very best in its niche.
    Excellent blog!

  • Hi! This is my 1st comment here so I just wanted to give
    a quick shout out and tell you I really enjoy reading through your blog posts.

    Can you suggest any other blogs/websites/forums that deal with the
    same topics? Thanks for your time!

  • I wanted to thank you for this great read!! I definitely loved every little bit of it.

    I’ve got you saved as a favorite to check out new stuff you post…

  • Howdy great website! Does running a blog similar to this require a large amount
    of work? I have virtually no expertise in programming however I
    had been hoping to start my own blog soon. Anyway, should you have any suggestions or tips for
    new blog owners please share. I know this is off topic however I simply needed
    to ask. Many thanks!

Dodaj komentarz