Aktualności

PŚ Trondheim: Ito wygrywa kwalifikacje

Po dwóch seriach treningowych przyszła kolej na kwalifikacje do środowych zawodów PŚ w Trondheim. Padły one łupem Japończyka – Daiki Ito. Do konkursu awansowało sześciu Polaków.

Kwalifikacje dla Ito

Po skoku na odległość 135,5 metra (137,9 pkt.), Daiki Ito wygrał kwalifikacje do środowego konkursu Pucharu Świata w Trondheim. Na 2. miejscu, ze stratą 3,0 punktów do lidera, uplasował się Kamil Stoch (134,0m). Czołowa trójkę zamknął natomiast kolejny z Polaków – Dawid Kubacki (132,0m / 129,8 pkt.).

Tuż za czołową trójką znalazł się Anders Fannemel (131,0m / 128,9 pkt.). W czołowej ‚6’ znaleźli się ponadto Anze Lanisek (130,0m / 127,1 pkt.) i Andreas Wank (130,5m / 126,5 pkt.).

Komplet Polaków w konkursie

Do środowego konkursu PŚ awansowało sześciu biało-czerwonych. Pozostali Polacy zajęli kolejno miejsca: 16.  Stefan Hula (127,5m / 121,1 pkt.), 22. Andrzej Stękała (124,5m / 114,5 pkt.), 29. Bartłomiej Kłusek (122,0m / 105,7 pkt.), 39. Maciej Kot (117,5m / 101,1 pkt.).

Wyniki kwalifikacji:

MiejsceNr startowyKwalifikacjaZawodnikOdległośćPkt.
142QIto, Daiki135.5137.9
238QStoch, Kamil134.0134.9
324QKubacki, Dawid132.0129.8
447QFannemel, Anders131.0128.9
540QLanisek, Anze130.0127.1
639QWank, Andreas130.5126.5
745QKoudelka, Roman130.0126.0
841QHauer, Joachim130.0125.8
922QSiegel, David129.0124.7
1046QWellinger, Andreas129.0124.5
1137QFettner, Manuel130.0124.3
1244QStjernen, Andreas130.0124.2
1331QTakeuchi, Taku128.0123.3
1436QLeyhe, Stephan130.0123.1
1529QPoppinger, Manuel128.0123.0
1634QHula, Stefan127.5121.1
1743QAmmann, Simon129.0119.4
1814QHvala, Jaka126.0117.9
1919QKlimov, Evgeniy125.0116.8
2028QTepes, Jurij124.0115.6
2130QKranjec, Robert124.5115.0
2223QStekala, Andrzej124.5114.5
2315QGeiger, Karl124.5114.0
242QPograjc, Andraz124.5112.7
2425QKofler, Andreas123.0112.7
2612QKozisek, Cestmir120.5108.8
2732QDescombes Sevoie, Vincent122.5108.7
2821QSakuyama, Kento121.5108.1
299QKlusek, Bartlomiej122.0105.7
3017QBoyd-Clowes, Mackenzie121.5105.4
314QEgloff, Luca121.0104.5
327QTochimoto, Shohei118.5104.1
3213QIto, Kenshiro118.5104.1
3435QJanda, Jakub118.0103.9
356QAlexander, Nicholas119.0102.7
3627QHilde, Tom118.5102.5
3626QMatura, Jan117.5102.5
3818QHazetdinov, Ilmir119.0102.0
3933QKot, Maciej117.5101.1
4016QKornilov, Denis118.5100.3
4120NQLamy Chappuis, Ronan118.0100.1
421NQBickner, Kevin118.5100.0
435NQZhaparov, Marat117.097.5
443NQZhaparov, Radik110.584.9
458NQKim, Hyun-Ki108.581.8
4611NQNomme, Martti106.578.1
4710NQChoi, Heung-Chul105.075.0


  • Źródło: informacja własna
  • Foto: Maja Gara

O autorze

Katarzyna Służewska

komentarzy

  • I believe that is ampng the such a lot important info for me.
    And i am glad studying your article. But want to
    commentary on some common issues, The web site style is wonderful, the articles is actually great : D.

    Just right job, cheers

    Check out my homepage … Cam4 France

  • It’s truly very complex in this active life to listen news onn TV, therefore I only use web for that purpose, and obtain the
    hottest information.

    Here is my site … Cam4

  • I got this web site from my friend who told me concerning this
    site and now this time I am browsing this web page and reading very informative articles at
    this place.

  • We’re a group of volunteers and opening a new scheme in our
    community. Your website offered us with valuable information to work on. You have performed
    an impressive process and our entire group will likely be grateful to you.

  • Definitely believe that which you said. Your favorite justification seemed to be
    on the web the easiest thing to be aware of. I say to you, I definitely get annoyed while people consider worries
    that they just don’t know about. You managed to hit the nail upon the top and also defined out the
    whole thing without having side-effects , people can take a signal.
    Will likely be back to get more. Thanks

  • I just could not leave your site prior to suggesting that I really loved the
    standard info an individual provide for your guests?
    Is going to be back steadily to inspect new posts

  • obviously like your web site but you have to take a look at the spelling on quite a few of your posts.
    Many of them are rife with spelling problems and I to find it very bothersome to tell the reality then again I’ll certainly come back
    again.

  • Hello there! I could have sworn I’ve been to this blog before but after browsing through a few of the articles I realized it’s new to me.
    Regardless, I’m certainly pleased I discovered it
    and I’ll be bookmarking it and checking back often!

  • Yesterday, while I was at work, my cousin stole my iphone and tested to see if it can survive a thirty
    foot drop, just so she can be a youtube sensation. My apple ipad is now broken and she has 83 views.
    I know this is completely off topic but I had to share it
    with someone!

  • Good day! This is kind of off topic but I need some guidance from an established blog.
    Is it very difficult to set up your own blog? I’m not very techincal but I can figure
    things out pretty quick. I’m thinking about creating
    my own but I’m not sure where to start. Do you have any tips or suggestions?
    Appreciate it

  • Hi! I know this is kind of off topic but I was wondering which blog platform are you using for this
    website? I’m getting tired of WordPress because I’ve had problems with
    hackers and I’m looking at alternatives for another platform.
    I would be fantastic if you could point me in the direction of a good platform.

  • Pretty great post. I simply stumbled upon your blog and
    wished to say that I’ve really loved browsing your blog posts.
    In any case I will be subscribing on your feed and I am hoping you write again very soon!

  • Having read this I thought it was very informative.
    I appreciate you finding the time and effort to put this article together.

    I once again find myself spending a lot of time both
    reading and posting comments. But so what,
    it was still worth it!

  • Its such as you read my mind! You appear to grasp so much about this, like you wrote the e-book in it or something.

    I believe that you just can do with some percent to
    power the message house a little bit, however other than that,
    that is fantastic blog. A great read. I will definitely be
    back.

  • I’m very pleased to uncover this site. I wanted to thank you for your time for this fantastic read!!
    I definitely enjoyed every bit of it and I have you book-marked to look at new information in your
    blog.

  • It’s really a nice and helpful piece of information. I’m glad that
    you shared this helpful information with us. Please keep us up to date like this.
    Thank you for sharing.

  • Hey there just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your content seem to be running off the screen in Opera.

    I’m not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with
    internet browser compatibility but I figured I’d post to let you know.

    The design look great though! Hope you get the issue resolved soon.
    Cheers

  • Great goods from you, man. I’ve understand your stuff previous to and you are just extremely excellent.
    I actually like what you have acquired here, really like what
    you are stating and the way in which you say it.
    You make it entertaining and you still take care of to keep it wise.

    I cant wait to read much more from you. This is actually a
    terrific site.

  • I truly love your website.. Pleasant colors & theme. Did
    you develop this web site yourself? Please reply back as I’m looking to create
    my own personal site and would love to find out where you got this
    from or what the theme is named. Thank you!

  • Have you ever thought about including a little bit more than just your articles?

    I mean, what you say is fundamental and all.

    However just imagine if you added some great pictures or video clips to give your posts more,
    „pop”! Your content is excellent but with pics and videos, this site
    could definitely be one of the best in its field. Superb blog!

  • I like the valuable info you provide in your articles.
    I’ll bookmark your blog and check again here regularly.
    I am quite sure I will learn many new stuff right here!

    Best of luck for the next!

  • I am not sure where you are getting your info,
    but great topic. I needs to spend some time learning
    more or understanding more. Thanks for wonderful information I was looking for this info for my mission.

  • Hi! I’ve been reading your site for a while now and finally
    got the courage to go ahead and give you a shout out from Kingwood Texas!
    Just wanted to mention keep up the fantastic job!

  • If some one wants expert view about blogging and site-building after that i advise him/her to go to see this webpage,
    Keep up the pleasant work.

  • Definitely believe that which you said. Your favorite justification seemed to be on the web the
    easiest thing to be aware of. I say to you, I definitely get annoyed
    while people think about worries that they plainly do not know
    about. You managed to hit the nail upon the top and defined out
    the whole thing without having side effect ,
    people can take a signal. Will likely be back to get more.
    Thanks

  • Definitely believe that which you said. Your favorite justification appeared to
    be on the internet the easiest thing to be aware of.
    I say to you, I definitely get irked while people consider worries that they
    plainly do not know about. You managed to hit the
    nail upon the top and defined out the whole thing without having side effect , people can take a signal.
    Will probably be back to get more. Thanks

  • Hey There. I found your blog using msn. This is a very well written article.
    I will be sure to bookmark it and come back to read more of your useful info.
    Thanks for the post. I will certainly return.

Dodaj komentarz